This is the list of bodybuilders who have qualified to compete at the 2021 Mr. Olympia Event.

The 57th Mr. Olympia 2021 is set to take place October 7th-10th, in Orlando, Florida. This is the current list of athletes who are qualified for the contest, as well as the point standings for those still hoping for an invitation.

Each week the list of athletes who were qualified for the Olympia continued to grow until September 12th. The winners of IFBB Pro events are qualified for the biggest show in bodybuilding. The only exception to that deadline is the Arnold Classic, set to take place on September 25th, where just the Men’s Open winner will qualify for Mr Olympia this year, with everyone else seeking to qualify for Olympia 2022.

Qualifiers

  • James Hollingshead (UK)
  • Regan Grimes (Canada)
  • Mamdouh “Big Ramy” Elssbiay (Egypt)
  • Brandon Curry (USA)
  • Phil Heath (USA)
  • Hadi Choopan (Iran)
  • William Bonac (Netherlands)
  • Justin Rodriguez (USA)
  • Nicholas Walker (USA)
  • Patrick Moore (USA)
  • Akim Williams (USA)
  • Andrea Presti (Italy)
  • Hunter Labrada (USA)
  • Iain Valliere (Canada)
  • Nathan De Asha (UK)
  • Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)

Point Standings (Top 3 Qualify)

  • Mohamed Shaaban (Egypt), 19 points
  • Hassan Mostafa (Egypt), 16 points
  • Vladyslav Sukhoruchko (Ukraine), 16 points
  • Mokhamed El Eman (Russia), 15 points
  • Tim Budesheim (German), 13 points
  • Maxx Charles (USA), 11 points
  • Philip Clahar (USA), 11 points
  • Theo Leguerrier (France), 9 points
  • Dorian Haywood (USA), 8 points
  • Charles Griffen (USA), 7 points
  • Brett Wilkin (USA), 6 points
  • William Martins (Brazil), 5 points
  • Steve Kuclo (USA), 4 points
  • Marc Hector (UK), 3 points
  • Blessing Awodibu (Ireland), 3 points
  • Lionel Beyeke (France), 3 points
  • Andrea Muzi (Italy), 3 points
  • Martin Fitzwater (USA), 2 points
  • Jamie Christian-Johal (UK), 2 points
  • Carlos Chapa (USA), 1 point
  • Eddie Bracamontes (USA), 1 point

212 Olympia Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
  • Shaun Clarida (USA)
  • Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
  • George Peterson (USA)
  • Derek Lunsford (USA)
  • Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
  • Tonio Burton (USA)
  • Nathan Epler (USA)
  • Piotr Borecki (Poland)
  • Lucas Coelho (Brazil)
  • Keone Pearson (USA)
  • Noel Adame (USA)
  • Kerrith Banjo (USA)
  • Ahmed Elsadany (Egypt)
  • Vladimir Iakolev (Moldova)
  • Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy)
  • David Henry (USA)

Point Standings (Top 3 Qualify)

  • John Jewett (USA), 21
  • Steve Benthin (Germany), 15
  • Naser Mohammad (Kuwait), 13
  • Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 10
  • Estaban Alejandro Fuquene Bravo (Colombia), 9
  • Dectric Lewis (USA), 7
  • Dan Cirstea (Spain), 7
  • Derik Oslan (USA), 6
  • Gaetano Cisternino, Jr (USA), 6
  • Justin Randall (USA), 5
  • Boas Henrique Oliveira (Brazil), 5
  • Fabrizio de Souza Moreira (Brazil), 5
  • Zoran Kolevski (Madedonia), 4
  • Milton Martinez (USA), 4
  • Andrey Melnikov (Russia), 4
  • Austin Karr (USA), 4
  • Diogo Nunes (Portugal), 3
  • Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA), 3
  • Lionardis Cardoza (Mexico), 3
  • Martin Gomez (USA), 3
  • James Llewellin (UK), 2
  • Bryan Balzano (USA), 2
  • Victor Eric Lopez Garcia (Mexico), 2
  • Jason Herbert (USA), 2
  • Paul Latham (UK), 1
  • Christyan Gomez (Honduras), 1
  • Charles Curtis (USA), 1

Classic Physique Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Laszlo Kiraly (Hungary)
  • Peter Molnar (Hungary)
  • Courage Opara (USA)
  • Chris Bumstead (Canada)
  • Terrence Ruffin (USA)
  • Breon Ansley (USA)
  • Alex Cambronero (Costa Rica)
  • Bryan Jones (USA)
  • Divine Wilson (USA)
  • Dani Younan (USA)
  • George Kawalawu (USA)
  • Zeek Andrews (USA)
  • Tony Tavares (USA)
  • Gabriel Zancelli Machado (Brazil)
  • Brady King (USA)
  • Mike Sommerfeld (Germany)
  • Jose Maria Mete Bueriberi (Spain)
  • Darwin Andres Uribe (Colombia)
  • Seonghwan Kim (South Korea)
  • Urs Kalecinski (Germany)
  • Robert Timms (USA)
  • Fabian Mayr (Austria)
  • Ramon Rocha Querioz (Brazil)
  • Wesley Vissers (Netherlands)
  • Tommy Clark (USA)
  • Abtin Shekarabi (USA)

Point Standings (Top 5 Qualify)

  • Sabur Favors (USA), 17
  • Neil Currey (UK), 13
  • German Pastor (Spain), 12
  • Vahid Badpei (Iran), 11
  • Christopher Hunte (USA), 10
  • Mohamed Amine Fakhfakh (Tunisia), 10
  • Steve Laureus (USA), 9
  • Brandon Kidd (USA), 8
  • Dimitrii Vorotyntsev (Russia), 7
  • Marcus Perry (USA), 7
  • Roman Khaliulin (Russia), 7
  • Marco Ruz (France), 6
  • Giuseppe Christian Zagarella (Italy), 6
  • Mattie Nelms (USA), 6
  • Ashwin Lucas (USA), 6
  • Mikhail Timoshin (Russia), 5
  • Traveon Daniels (USA), 5
  • Carlos Dommar (USA), 5
  • LeLand Devaughn, Jr (USA), 4
  • Lamar Shaw (USA) 4
  • Kevin Wilson (USA), 4
  • Alex dos Anjos (Brazil), 4
  • Jihoon Bang (South Korea), 4
  • Logan Franklin (USA), 4
  • Barry Hulbert (USA), 4
  • Vladimir Sizov (USA), 4
  • Michael Daboul (UK), 3
  • Jonathan Pelkey (USA), 3
  • Michael Bell (USA), 3
  • Harold Bright, Jr (USA), 3
  • Julio Cesar Balestrin de Freitas (Brazil), 3
  • Maurice Burgess (USA), 3
  • Jaewan Park (South Korea), 3
  • Jack Connor (UK), 3
  • Brady Barnes (USA), 3
  • Toto Djong (USA), 3
  • Shane Cullen (Ireland), 2
  • Jarek Crew (USA), 2
  • Arturo Mendez (USA), 2
  • Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos (Mexico), 2
  • Jaehun Park (South Korea), 2
  • Brandon Williams (USA), 2
  • Pavel Szotkowski (Czech Republic), 2
  • Amit Roy (USA), 2
  • Will Sage (USA), 2
  • Jonathan Lofthouse (UK), 1
  • Tomas Adame-Hernandez (USA), 1
  • Omar Bautista (USA), 1
  • Joseph Wahlberg (USA), 1
  • Jared Feather (USA), 1
  • Tom Connelly (USA), 1
  • Myeongho Park (South Korea), 1
  • Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 1
  • Julius Page (USA), 1
  • Eric Brown, Jr (USA), 1

Men’s Physique Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Abisai Pietersz (Netherlands)
  • Riccardo Croci (Italy)
  • Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil)
  • Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
  • Raymont Edmonds (USA)
  • Khali Quartey (USA)
  • Antoine McNeill (USA)
  • Corey Morris (USA)
  • Kyron Holden (USA)
  • Erin Banks (USA)
  • Micah Thomas, Jr (USA)
  • Arya Saffaie (USA)
  • Rodrigue Chesnier (France)
  • Jahvair Mullings (USA)
  • Daniel Ammons (USA)
  • Suraqah Shabazz (USA)
  • Charjo Grant (USA)
  • Diogo Montenegro (Brazil)
  • Ramses Rams (Spain)
  • Clarence McSpadden, Jr (USA)
  • Andrei Marius Lincan (Romania)
  • Felipe Franco (Brazil)
  • Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)
  • Andre Ferguson (USA)
  • Jason Huynh (USA)
  • Joseph Lee (USA)
  • Youcef Djoudi (France)
  • Leonardo Vecchiato (Italy)
  • Yukihiro Yuasa (Japan)

Point Standings (Top 5 Qualify)

  • Luca Biolo (Italy), 19
  • John Sarmiento (USA), 17
  • George Brown (USA), 15
  • Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 14
  • Nick Koeu (USA), 14
  • Ashley Lamont Patillo (USA), 12
  • Jeremy Potvin (USA), 10
  • Thomas Kunz (Switzerland), 8
  • Brett Mario Jackson (USA), 8
  • Emanual Hunter (USA), 7
  • Myron Griffin (USA), 7
  • Reuben Glass (USA), 6
  • Mehdi Kabbadj (USA), 6
  • Antoine Weatherspoon (USA), 6
  • Edvan Palmeira (Brazil), 6
  • Mike Stripling (USA), 5
  • Anthony Gilkes (USA), 5
  • Adrian Horton (USA), 5
  • Pedro Lima (Brazil), 5
  • Bumsu Park (South Korea), 5
  • Hirokawa Shoichi (Japan), 5
  • Wellington Rodriguez (Brazil), 4
  • Ahmed Abdelgalil (Egypt), 4
  • Evan Kanu (USA), 4
  • Matthew Greggo (USA), 4
  • Daniel Stull (USA), 4
  • Steven Cao (USA), 4
  • Elton Mota (Portugal), 4
  • Tre Trotter (USA), 4
  • Yujin Lee (South Korea), 4
  • Anthony Chinakwe (USA), 4
  • Shogo Sato (Japan), 4
  • Andrea Mosti (Italy), 3
  • Vinicius Viera Lima (Brazil), 3
  • Antonio Smothers (USA), 3
  • Zach Savoie (USA), 3
  • Michael Mperey (USA), 3
  • Saint Michael Anthony Moodie (USA), 3
  • Stevelon Dennis (USA), 3
  • Brandon Warren (USA), 3
  • Wooyoung Seo (South Korea), 3
  • Mark Robinson (USA), 3
  • Philippe Degila (France), 3
  • Edward Kato (Japan), 3
  • Maxime Parisi (France), 2
  • Denis Gusev (Russia), 2
  • Marcel Treichler (Switzerland), 2
  • Alex Newell (USA), 2
  • Antoine Williams (USA), 2
  • Jonathan Jimenez (USA), 2
  • Bryan Blackman (USA), 2
  • Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 2
  • Gerardo Gabriel (USA), 2
  • Junghyeon Jo (South Korea), 2
  • Aroldson Etienne (USA), 2
  • Frank Worley (USA), 2
  • Tomohito Koike (Japan), 2

Ms. Olympia Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Virginia Sanchez (Spain)
  • Andrea Shaw (USA)
  • Margie Martin (USA)
  • Helle Trevino (USA)
  • MayLa Ash (USA)
  • Irene Anderson (Sweden)
  • Leah Dennie (USA)
  • Nadia Capostosto (Italy)
  • Michaela Aycook (USA)
  • LaDawn McDay (USA)
  • Anastasia Leonva (Russia)
  • Sheena Ohlig (USA)
  • Mona Poursaleh (Canada)
  • Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)
  • Silvia Matta (Italy)
  • Reshanna Boswell (USA)

Point Standings (Top 3 Qualify)

  • Janeen Lankowski (USA), 15
  • Stephanie Flesher (USA), 10
  • Monique Jones (USA), 9
  • Aleesha Young (USA), 8
  • Hunter Henderson (USA), 8
  • Tamara Makar (UK), 7
  • Corinne Ingman (UK), 7
  • Monica Gioiosa (Italy), 6
  • Anne Sheehan (USA), 6
  • Kristina Mendoza (USA), 6
  • Julia Fory (Germany), 6
  • Alcione Sanots (Brazil), 6
  • Wendy Sanchez (USA), 5
  • Heather Grace (USA), 5
  • Vera Mikulcova (Czech Republic), 5
  • Felicia Spatarescu (Spain), 5
  • Stacey Nunez (USA), 4
  • Jessica Martin (USA), 4
  • Hulda Lopez (Honduras), 4
  • Vanesa Lloria (Spain), 4
  • Akemy Jones (USA), 4
  • Anastasia Korableva (Russia), 3
  • Susanna Jacobs (USA), 3
  • Nicki Chartrand (USA), 3
  • Traci Rugged (USA), 3
  • Jeanie Welker (USA), 3
  • Keisha Oliver (USA), 2
  • Gabriela Pena de la Vega (USA), 2
  • Lisa Kudrey (Canada), 2
  • Shannon Rabon Perdikis (USA), 1

Fitness Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Aurika Tyrgale (USA)
  • Missy Truscott (USA)
  • Oksana Grishina (Russia)
  • Whitney Jones (USA)
  • Ariel Khadr (USA)
  • Jaclyn Baker (USA)
  • Derina Wilson (USA)
  • Minna Pajulahti (Finland)
  • Sara Kovach (USA)
  • Alix Small (USA)

Point Standings (Top 3 Qualify)

  • Tamara Vahn (Canada), 19 points
  • Debbie Fowler (USA), 15 points
  • Kate Errington (UK), 13 points
  • Corrine Bean (USA), 10 points
  • Stacy Dawn (USA), 7 points
  • Layla Mikayla (USA), 6 points
  • Marta Aguiar (Uruguay), 6 points
  • Stephanie Jones (USA), 6 points
  • Rene L. Brosch (USA), 5 points
  • Anna Chism (USA), 5 points
  • Allison Kramer (USA), 5 points
  • Sally Kendall-Williams (USA), 4 points
  • Michelle Gales (USA), 4 points
  • Jobie Goodro (USA), 3 points
  • Alison Burns (USA), 3 points
  • Missy Khasawneh (USA), 2 points

Figure Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Wendy Fortino (USA)
  • Julia Heerenveen (Netherlands)
  • Carly Starling-Horrell (USA)
  • Cydney Gillon (USA)
  • Natalia Soltero (Mexico)
  • Nadia Wyatt (USA)
  • Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA)
  • Latorya Watts (USA)
  • Bojana Vasiljevic (USA)
  • Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA)
  • Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
  • Lola Montez (Canada)
  • Rhea Gayle (UK)
  • Julia Waring (USA)
  • Michelle Silva Pinta (Brazil)
  • Larhannah Robinson (USA)
  • Anna Banks (Poland)
  • Bahar Arya (Germany)
  • Stephanie Gibson (USA)

Point Standings (Top 3 Qualify)

  • Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 15
  • Sandra Grajales (Mexico), 15
  • Latoyia Farley (USA), 12
  • Heather Dees (USA), 12
  • Lena Ramsteiner (Germany), 12
  • Jossie Nathali Alarcon Becerra (Mexico), 11
  • Jennifer Zienert (Germany), 10
  • Ivana Ivusic (USA), 9
  • Christine Stearns (USA), 8
  • Desiree Alferes (USA), 7
  • Melissa Brodsky (USA), 7
  • Gabriela Linhartova (Czech Republic), 7
  • Jessica Huete (USA), 6
  • Mayra Yudith Rocha Hernandez (Mexico), 6
  • Julia DiPompeo (USA), 6
  • Michele Pinto (Brazil), 5
  • Autumn Cleveland (USA), 5
  • Veronica Gallego (Spain), 4
  • Kristen McGregor (Jamaica), 4
  • Oyku Baser (Turkey), 4
  • Karina Grau (Paraguay), 4
  • Rachel Shoemake (USA), 3
  • Shanice Abrams (USA), 3
  • Jacquelyn Hurry (USA) 3
  • Anita Davis (USA), 3
  • Danielle Rose (USA), 3
  • Catherine Lavoie (Canada), 2
  • Queren Pacheco (Mexico), 2
  • Julia Champlin (USA), 2
  • Rachel Cucchia (Switzerland), 2
  • Rori Ross (USA), 1
  • Jill Braxmeyer (USA), 1
  • Rita Villarreal (USA), 1
  • Donya Jackson (USA), 1
  • Kim Clark (USA), 1
  • Tiffani Lapoint (USA), 1

Bikini Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Stine Hansen (Denmark)
  • Lucia Malavaze (USA)
  • Jourdanne Lee (USA)
  • Francesca Stoico (Italy)
  • Emily Plajer (USA)
  • Angelica Teixeira (USA)
  • Jennifer Ronzitti (USA)
  • Janet Layug (USA)
  • Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
  • Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
  • Melissa Carver (Australia)
  • Lauren Dannenmiller (USA)
  • Ashlyn Little (USA)
  • Gabrielle Messias (USA)
  • Romina Basualdo (USA)
  • Alessia Facchin (Italy)
  • Chenqi Liu (China)
  • Sara Choi (South Korea)
  • Eli Fernandez (Mexico)
  • Jimi Marley (USA)
  • Maria Julia Lemos (Brazil)
  • Jessica Wilson (USA)
  • Ariel Barley (USA)
  • Daraja Hill (USA)
  • Kristina Brunauer (Austria)
  • Lauralie Chapados (USA)
  • Maureen Blanquisco (USA)
  • Jasmine Gonzalez (USA)
  • Erin Stern (USA)
  • Allison Testu (France)
  • Noora Mahonen (Finland)
  • Jennifer Dorie (Canada)
  • Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland)

Point Standings (Top 5 Qualify)

  • Carolina Collazos (USA), 20
  • Ivanna Escandar Fernandez (Spain), 19
  • Vania Auguste (USA), 18
  • Sierra Swann (USA), 16
  • Cristobalina Pajares (Spain), 15
  • Reijuana Harley (USA), 13
  • Shelby Pierce (USA), 12
  • Anya Nicholson (USA), 12
  • Ottavia Mazza (Italy), 12
  • Etila Santiago Santos (Brazil), 11
  • Carla Garthwaite (USA), 10
  • Haley Houdyshell (USA), 10
  • Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 9
  • Svetlana Elina (Russia), 8
  • Eszter Oczella (Hungary), 8
  • Cory Hageman (USA), 7
  • Jessica Dolias (USA), 7
  • Pricila Rodrigues (Brazil), 7
  • Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu (Spain), 7
  • Phoebe Hagan (UK), 5
  • Chloe Margraitner (Switzerland), 5
  • Aleksandra Banda (Australia), 5
  • Song Reum (South Korea), 5
  • Brittany Ann (USA), 5
  • Breena Martinez (USA), 5
  • Jessica Johnson (Australia), 4
  • Alyssa Blessing (USA), 4
  • Christina Heath (USA), 4
  • Hyo Jung Kim (South Korea), 4
  • Julia Wohlschlegel (USA), 4
  • Dulce Cristal Lopez Castellanos (Mexico), 4
  • Isha Barrow (USA), 4
  • Christiane Silveira (Brazil), 4
  • Jade Kelsie Wolfenden (UK), 3
  • Stephanie Kalms (Australia), 3
  • Rudy Guerrero (USA), 3
  • Sonia Lewis (USA), 3
  • Bola Seo (South Korea), 3
  • Lydia Munroe (USA), 3
  • Alejandra Soule (USA), 3
  • Lexus Redmond (USA), 3
  • Alice Marchisio (Italy), 3
  • Elizabeth Yisrael (USA), 2
  • Sethia Daigle (USA), 2
  • Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 2
  • Claire Bonaccorso (Australia), 2
  • Hope Harper (USA), 2
  • Emily Plajer (USA), 2
  • Trisha Green (USA), 2
  • Meechka Marcelin (USA), 2
  • Hyekyeong Hwang (South Korea), 2
  • Yadira Rosado (USA), 2
  • Alexandria Ross (USA), 2
  • Jodie Yunker (USA), 2
  • Giuditta Taccani (Italy), 2

Women’s Physique Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Lenka Ferencukova (Czech Republic)
  • Caroline Alves Dos Santos (Brazil)
  • Emily Renee Schubert (USA)
  • Melissa Teich (USA)
  • Sarah Villegas (USA)
  • Shanique Grant (USA)
  • Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
  • Barbara Menage (France)
  • Ivie Rhein (USA)
  • Carli Terepka (USA)
  • Alyssa Kiessling (USA)
  • Ana Harias (USA)
  • Tanya Chartrand (Canada)
  • Christelle Zarovska (Sint Maarten)
  • Daniely Castilho (Brazil)
  • Patricia Gosselin (Canada)
  • Brooke Walker (USA)
  • Ashley Jones (USA)
  • Anne-Lorraine Mohn (France)
  • Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand)

Point Standings (Top 3 Qualify)

  • Elizabeth Bradshaw (USA), 23 points
  • Elisama Manuel Benta Zorzetta (Brazil), 11 points
  • Laura Pintado Chinchilla (Spain), 11 points
  • Sheronican Henton (USA), 8 points
  • Modesta Halby (Denmark), 8 points
  • Jeannie Feldman (USA), 8 points
  • Yuna Kim (South Korea), 7 points
  • Sheena Washington (USA), 7 points
  • Oana Marinescu (Spain), 6 points
  • Patricia Vezirian (USA), 6 points
  • Julia Whitesel (USA), 6 points
  • Christina Bryant (USA), 6 points
  • Elena Aviles Romero (Spain), 6 points
  • Claudia Arroyo (USA), 5 points
  • Brittany Watts (USA), 5 points
  • Raluca Raducu (Romania), 5 points
  • Corinne Ingman (UK), 4 points
  • Jeanette Johanson (Sweden), 4 points
  • Candice Willmore (USA), 4 points
  • Amanda Machado (USA), 4 points
  • Chelsey Worster (USA), 4 points
  • Priscila Reis (Brazil), 3 points
  • Jennifer Faccinto (USA), 3 points
  • Ann Gruber (USA), 3 points
  • Kimberly Rieck (USA), 3 points
  • Acione da Silva dos Santos (Brazil), 3 points
  • Katherine Hall (USA), 3 points
  • Tomefafa Ameko (USA), 3 points
  • Jeannea Burritt (USA), 2 points
  • Claudia Diaz (USA), 2 points
  • Lorraine Gonzalez (USA), 2 points
  • Amy Ramsel (USA), 2 points
  • Winsome White (USA), 2 points
  • Pamela Canfield (USA), 2 points
  • Bian Ruiying (China), 1 point
  • Teresa Brooks (USA), 1 point
  • Laura Richards (USA), 1 point
  • Victoria Flores (USA), 1 point
  • Katherine McLaurin (USA), 1 point
  • Priscila Cavilha (USA), 1 point

Wellness Qualified Competitors List:

Qualified

  • Francielle Mattos (Brazil)
  • Angela Borges (Brazil)
  • Gisele Machado (Brazil)
  • Maria Paulette (Spain)
  • Yarishna Ayala (USA)
  • Isabelle Nunes (Brazil)
  • Sunny Andrews (USA)
  • Casey Delong (USA)
  • Lorena Ragusa (USA)
  • Juliana Mota Esteso (France)
  • Isamara dos Santos (Brazil)
  • Kassandra Gillis (Canada)
  • Bruna Seredich (USA)
  • Renee Jewett (USA)
  • Devyn Cambre (USA)
  • Barbara Emanuele Cesar (USA)
  • Tatiany Valliant (Brazil)
  • Julia Chitarra (Brazil)
  • Susana Rodriguez (Brazil)

Point Standings (Top 3 Qualify)

  • Mallory Myers (USA) 11
  • Charline Mas (France), 11
  • Renee Harshey (USA), 9
  • Lisa Christin Meiswinkel (Germany), 9
  • Amanda Rezende (Brazil), 8
  • Devoné Martin (USA), 7
  • Kenea Yancy (USA), 6
  • Helena Ordonez (Spain), 5
  • Marcela Mattos (Brazil), 5
  • Anna Mroczkowska (Poland), 5
  • Minna Pajulahti (Finland), 4
  • Daisha Johnson (USA), 4
  • Susana Rodriguez (Brazil), 3
  • Dani Balbino (Brazil), 2
  • Crystal Hayes (USA), 2

SteroidsWiki.com Please Login or Register to learn, share knowledge and grow.